Sıra Ad Soyad Takım GM1 GM2 GM3 GM4 GM5 GM6 TTL TEAM TEAM AVG
1 FIRAT ÇOŞKUN GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 244 173 196 233 192 227 1265 2459 204.92
ŞENER ZAN 224 183 256 181 188 162 1194
2 HABİB DOĞAN GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 229 243 238 180 255 154 1299 2353 196.08
FATİH TEKELİ 149 160 186 161 198 200 1054
3 EMRE KUMRU İBSK 197 195 159 246 186 166 1149 2275 189.58
TAYGUN ERKESKİN 193 193 168 168 184 220 1126
4 SAMİ ŞENYURT ABK 158 203 216 163 181 221 1142 2252 187.67
TOLGA ŞİŞMANOĞULLAR 182 158 223 175 161 211 1110
5 AYDOĞAN DOĞAN MERSİN İDMAN YURDU 173 147 201 190 222 184 1117 2233 186.08
OĞUZ YILMAZ 197 202 156 202 159 200 1116
6 İBRAHİM COCİ MERSİN İDMAN YURDU 144 173 259 178 186 220 1160 2192 182.67
ADEM ZENGİN 182 203 172 135 160 180 1032
7 ENGİN KONTAŞ BOĞAZİÇİ 166 169 154 175 151 222 1037 2172 181
BÜLENT YERLİ 171 179 190 180 218 197 1135
8 İ. ŞEVKET KUTAY RBSK 124 190 190 200 178 148 1030 2141 178.42
ALPER OSMAN ERKESKİN 171 178 182 166 234 180 1111
9 MEHMET ÇELİK RBSK 167 144 230 232 191 196 1160 2140 178.33
ÖNDER BAŞAK 150 177 183 169 145 156 980
10 ÜMİT YILDIRIM ABK 212 190 213 195 151 210 1171 2138 178.17
NEZİR SELİMOĞLU 164 171 148 170 138 176 967
11 BURAK USLU ABK 161 163 147 145 152 148 916 2132 177.67
CEVAT BAYRAM 233 208 158 213 205 199 1216
12 MUSTAFA EKŞİ ANTALYA GENÇLİK 182 147 182 204 176 137 1028 2131 177.58
DOĞAN ALBAYRAK 202 210 176 194 170 151 1103
13 FAHRETTİN YEŞİLKAYA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 168 178 200 164 189 188 1087 2113 176.08
ÖMER DOĞAN 184 199 158 137 179 169 1026
14 TOLGA ÖZOĞLUUNTUR BOĞAZİÇİ 184 176 152 146 230 171 1059 2103 175.25
MUSTAFA ERBEY 146 206 172 200 159 161 1044
15 BERK BULÇA İBSK 149 220 182 180 137 180 1048 2084 173.67
ADEM GÜRAN 171 162 195 197 151 160 1036
16 SEZAİ ÜÇYOL NİLÜFER 177 172 161 195 203 180 1088 2075 172.92
AYTEKİN KARA 142 141 198 179 177 150 987
17 KAZIM ÖZTÜRK ANTALYA GENÇLİK 179 159 158 161 171 190 1018 2066 172.17
AHMET KAHRAMAN 186 169 166 211 200 116 1048
18 M. OKTAY AKBULUT FOMGET 161 179 189 177 158 148 1012 2058 171.5
UMUT DİYAR GÖK 147 146 194 158 220 181 1046
19 UFUK KAYA NİLÜFER 195 156 173 180 129 177 1010 2043 170.25
EMRE ÖZTÜZÜN 161 166 190 177 195 144 1033
20 MUSTAFA GÜRBULAK NİLÜFER 178 173 164 181 191 192 1079 2024 168.67
RIDVAN FİDAN 153 140 135 184 158 175 945
21 GÜRSEL BALTAOĞLU İBSK 178 145 145 167 149 139 923 1977 164.75
MURAT ÖZMEN 141 163 202 192 191 165 1054
22 ENİS KÜÇÜKAKYÜZ BOĞAZİÇİ 140 152 193 132 145 163 925 1960 163.33
HASAN ŞİMŞEK 158 151 162 188 180 196 1035
23 ŞÜKRÜ SEÇEN MAVİ DENİZ 160 175 135 155 163 145 933 1955 162.92
HÜSEYİN BAŞKURT 187 209 133 181 170 142 1022
24 SEZGİN KARACA ANTALYA GENÇLİK 138 180 180 151 135 154 938 1953 162.75
HASAN YILMAZ 158 157 177 183 188 152 1015
25 HAKAN ESER TAİ 163 157 186 150 166 149 971 1949 162.42
BARIŞ TİMURKAYNAK - FATİH KARADAL 198 157 141 153 193 136 978
26 İHSAN KARASELÇUK MERSİN İDMAN YURDU 189 169 179 190 171 159 1057 1942 161.83
NACİ TÜRKAN 158 167 169 162 133 96 885
27 MUSTAFA NAİL SERTOĞLU TAİ 162 180 149 181 143 153 968 1930 160.83
HAMDİ DOĞMAZ 148 170 193 158 166 127 962
28 ORHAN VELİ KAYA TAİ 156 175 139 145 176 170 961 1904 158.67
MERT BERKAY ÖNSÜ 156 167 162 132 177 149 943
29 YAKUP ARSLAN MAVİ DENİZ 147 164 155 96 118 205 885 1904 158.67
CAN SERTTAŞ 188 166 174 140 203 148 1019
30 OSMAN AHMET NEMLİ RBSK 156 172 149 145 140 135 897 1857 154.75
MAKSUT ABDÜLGANİEV 149 183 141 157 144 186 960
31 UMİT YILDIRIM UBİKS 155 136 202 146 180 163 982 1789 149.08
FİKRET GÖK 145 131 137 106 139 149 807
32 SITKI ÇINAR MAVİ DENİZ 134 149 128 125 137 139 812 1708 142.33
ALİ YAVUZ 133 160 148 157 158 140 896
33 CİHAN GEÇGEL UBİKS 139 151 107 156 115 180 848 1700 141.67
FATİH UYKIZ 164 139 145 102 132 170 852
34 H.ERCAN AKDEMİR FOMGET 136 125 189 138 146 154 888 1585 132.08
İLBEY BOZKUŞ 108 125 128 125 110 101 697
35 CENGİZ ÖZGÜN FOMGET 77 133 126 128 103 147 714 1453 121.08
BAŞARAN TAŞTAN 104 83 180 93 132 147 739
36 HAMİT HAMİDANOĞLU UBİKS 117 156 129 118 145 116 781 1433 119.42
ŞURZAN HAMİDANOĞLU 114 132 113 95 103 95 652